2nd Chance Drawing Winners

Seahawks "We Are 12" Draw #5

AWAY GAME TRIP 2016

First Name Last Name City State
Sheri Marion Lakewood WA
Jackie Baker Rochester WA

 

2016 SEASON TICKETS

First Name Last Name City State
Maryann  Smith Tacoma WA
Faasau Satele Bothell WA

 

$300 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Jamie Daniel Auburn WA
Teresa  Rowden  Puyallup WA
Gloria  Root Bothell WA
Daniel Blanchette Seattle WA
Frances White Federal Way WA
Michelle  Knutsen Port Orchard WA
Ramon Garcia Othello WA
Bryan Dorwin Edgewood WA
Henry  Kim Seattle WA
Denni  Christler Vancouver WA
Elizabeth  Kwiner Vancouver WA
Brian Blehm  Seattle WA

 

$100 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Anna  Yaholkovsky Kent WA
Carol  Fuechser Spokane Valley WA
Joseph Pagaduon Edmonds WA
Mike  Andrews Port Orchard WA
Kristopher Jennings Kennewick WA
John  Brett Spokane Valley WA
Peter Pitman Gig Harbor WA
Caleb  Williams Airway Heights WA
Joel Gomez Pasco WA
Michele Almond Spanaway WA
Anthony Cambe Edgewood WA
Jordan  Simmons Kent WA

 

San Francisco Bound

SAN FRANCISCO BOUND TRIP

First Name Last Name City State
Tara English Puyallup WA

 

$200 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Peggy Thompson Bonney Lake WA
Lori  O'Malley East Wenatchee WA
Joseph  Haneke Auburn WA
Rick  Gamm Walla Walla WA
John Angell Lynnwood WA
Jeff  Bernier Seattle WA
Johanna  Clark  Gig Harbor WA
Mike  Senechal Vancouver WA
Peter Park Spokane Valley WA
Jack  Wilkerson Pasco WA
Dan Coleman Anacortes WA
Glenn Rust Richland WA

 

$100 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Sara  Gamble Mukilteo WA
Asang  Dawa Seattle WA
Matt Breaker Gig Harbor WA
Sandy  Korthuis Sumas WA
Mike  Doerfinger Seattle WA
Pat  Connelly Arlington WA
Jim  McSpodden Snohomish WA
Lenora Glymph Tukwila WA
Jannan  Weseman Gold Bar WA
Mary  Tranberg  Black Diamond WA
Ronald  Repin Gold Bar WA
Steve  Shirey Ridgefield WA

 

Gonzaga

TRIP TO WCC CHAMPIONSHIP IN LAS VEGAS

First Name Last Name City State
Gary Walker Deer Park WA

 

GONZAGA GAME DAY EXPERIENCE

First Name Last Name City State
Heidi Tschabol Spokane WA
Dan Oswalt Deer Park WA
David Hopkins Pasco WA
Dexter Preugschat Spokane WA

 

$50 ZAG GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Nathen Horlacher Deer Park WA
Julean Williams Pasco WA
Brad Spokane Spokane WA
Floyd Kerschner Spokane WA
John Lund Medical Lake WA

 

"College Gridiron Cash" Draw #1

TRIP FOR TWO TO POST SEASON COLLEGE GAME OF CHOICE

First Name Last Name City State
David Mitchell Port Orchard WA

 

$500 STUBHUB GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Larry  Sims Gig Harbor WA
Debra  Neeley Ephrata WA
Donald  Pihl Portland OR
Vanderweide Marla Okanogan WA

 

FOOTBALL GEAR PACKAGE

First Name Last Name City State
Nathan  Watson Kent WA
Linda  Moberg Renton WA
Marie Heeren Airway Heights  WA
Angelita Nunez Pasco WA
Gary  Bennett Covingtion WA
Steve Snead Spokane Valley WA
Cathy  McGuire Vancouver WA
John  Austin Seattle WA
William  Hayes Kent WA
Danial  Hornang Seattle WA

 

My Goods Market Gift Card Giveaway

$500 VISA GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Theodore Paul Ravensdale WA
Denise Ward Everett WA
Shirley Buchanann Deer Park WA

 

$300 VISA GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Gay Johansson Seattle WA
Roy Neff Pekin IN
Russell Bass University Place WA
Tasha Ruef Bothell WA
David  Myers Eatonville WA
Esther Myers Spanaway WA

 

$150 VISA GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Craig Miller Kent WA
Michelle Davis Tacoma WA
Amanda Hoaglin Painted Post NY
Joy Fremmerlid Seattle WA
Jeff Jordshaugen Portland OR
Can Truong Tumwater WA

 

Seahawks "We Are 12" Draw #4

LEGENDARY GAME DAY EXPERIENCE

First Name Last Name City State
Theodore Paul Ravensdale WA
Denise Ward Everett WA
Shirley Buchanann Deer Park WA
Michelle Lufkin Tacoma WA
Janet Zello Kent WA
Elizabeth Diesner Seattle  WA
Bart Mahugh Tacoma WA
Tony Printz Bellingham WA

 

60" SONY TV

First Name Last Name City State
Tracy  Allen Mountlake Terrace WA
Maryann Joesten Kent WA
Jennifer  Oldejans Vancouver WA
Kimberly Francis Renton WA

 

$300 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Valerie  Nelson Sitka WA
Tiler  Moore  Olalla WA
Nathen  Watson Kent WA
Jacquelyn  Kinsley Maple Valley WA
Jason Owens Bonney Lake WA
Dalton Kolowinski Algona WA
Ken Johnson Auburn WA
Betty Matlock Spokane WA
Kao Vang St. Paul WA
Mari Jachetta Tulalip WA
Thomas Morrow Tahuya WA
Reed Wagner Des Moines WA

 

$100 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Bunny Sibonea Seattle  WA
Gary Cavalier Lakewood WA
Jennifer  Holland Curtis WA
Jeff Smith Federal Way WA
Krista  Stevenson Camas WA
Reena Lov Coupeville WA
Kevin Start Spokane WA
Michael Apa Kent WA
Randall Gilbert Burlington WA
Jimmy Deahl Spokane WA
Jacob Rockwell Federal Way WA
Janet Kim Kent WA

 

Season to Harvest

$500 VISA GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
RYAN BLOOMFIELD YAKIMA WA
HAROLD BERGMAN BONNEY LAKE WA
DAVID SHRADER SEQUIM WA
STUART ANDERSON CHENEY WA
CURTIS JOHNSON BELLEVUE WA
WALTER DELL KENNEWICK WA
DELORES USEA LYNNWOOD WA
GENE WILLIAMS BOTHELL WA
TED PRUSS MONROE WA
MARK WOODWARD SEATTLE WA
DANA THOMAS EVERETT WA
ROBERT ACHENBACH KELSO WA
LINDA ALLEN MOUNT VERNON WA
PAMELA ENLOE CAMANO ISLAND WA
VERA BERRY KENNEWICK WA
JOHN H. TANABE SEATTLE WA
RENEE EVANS AUBURN WA
MAUREEN HALL PORT ORCHARD WA
JOHN GOVERN TACOMA WA
DAVID J. BROWN FEDERAL WAY WA
GLEN CAMPBELL REDMOND WA
JUAN FLORES SEDRO WOOLLEY WA
PENG CHANG KENT WA
RANDI ARNOLD SNOQUALMIE WA
CINDY JOHNSTON MAPLE VALLEY WA
MIKE SIMONS MILL CREEK WA
PAUL & NANCY PELTON SEATTLE WA
DAVID J. LORD WEST RICHLAND WA
THOMAS TRIPP COLBERT WA
MICHAEL COOK KIRKLAND WA
THOMAS BILLINGS COLVILLE WA
ELLAMAE NORRIS SPOKANE VALLEY WA
WAYNE CLIFFORD SEATTLE WA
DAVID HOFFERT YELM WA
MICHAEL CROSBY SPOKANE VALLEY WA
BONNIE LEE KIRKLAND WA
RUSSELL RIHLI RENTON WA
BELINDA PAXTON MOUNT VERNON WA
MINH NGUYEN SPOKANE  WA
CHRIS TAGGE SEATTLE WA
DEB SIBONGA SEATTLE WA
ROBERT D. VAN BIBBER SEATTLE WA
DAVE HUNT BELLINGHAM WA
LEAH GREEN SPOKANE VALLEY WA
RICHARD L. MILLS OLYMPIA WA
RM CROWSON KIRKLAND WA
KELLY PETERSEN FEDERAL WAY WA
GARY WYCOFF NEWMAN LAKE WA
MIKE KONESKY SPOKANE WA
JIM MENTER TACOMA WA
MAIDONG JIN BELLEVUE WA
SHANNA MORTON BUCKLEY WA
ALBERT ANDRADE PASCO WA
JORGE L. CIFUENTES FERNDALE WA
MARK BAMBER MOUNT VERNON WA
PERRI MENTER TACOMA WA
ANNE FREITAS SEATTLE WA
BARBARA BERKAU BELLEVUE WA
PAK S. KOONG SEATTLE WA
PAUL R. DORWIN OLYMPIA WA
CURTIS LIN BOTHELL WA
MENG PAN BELLEVUE WA
LINDA DELGADO BELLINGHAM WA
TRACY COX REDMOND WA
KARL MILLER BELLEVUE WA
MICHAEL WHITE LYNDEN WA
EDDIE ADAMSON EPHRATA WA
ERIC HAGEN FIFE WA
RICHARD BRAINARD JR SNOHOMISH WA
JENNIFER HARRIS MANSON WA
GREGORY A. CLEVELAND BREMERTON WA
ANJUN MOLDANADO SEATTLE WA
LADA UNG KENT WA
ROBERT CRIDER YAKIMA WA
MICHAEL GLADNEY SEATTLE WA
NANCY MURPHY LACEY WA
MARILYN WALL COLFAX WA
IKE SMISSAERT SEATAC WA
NOEL NADEAU EAST WENATCHEE WA
JOE CAMPBELL EVERETT WA

 

$250 VISA GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
BRIAN STROBEL SEATTLE WA
KATRINA BUMGARNER SELAH WA
RUDOLF MUCKEL BONNEY LAKE WA
TIM BLAKESLEE MILL CREEK WA
MICHAEL ROTHMEYER ANACORTES WA
LINDA TIMMERMAN ENUMCLAW WA
HOLLY KANTZMAN BUCKLEY WA
WILL RAINEY TACOMA WA
CANDACE DUCHARME MAPLE VALLEY WA
BETTY NEW KENNEWICK WA
JOHN S. DANIEL MILL CREEK WA
ROBERT EGERER BOW WA
ROLLIE MARTIN LYNNWOOD WA
TOM TAYLOR ARIEL WA
SEAN SHAUGHNESSY BOTHELL WA
ROBERT THOMAS TACOMA WA
JOSEPH LOCKHOFF PORT TOWNSEND WA
KIM DUKE KENT WA
JIM FISSLEN KENMORE WA
MARK F. CORNEJO FEDERAL WAY WA
ELIZABETH CHAMBERS ISSAQUAH WA
LILIAN RAMOS SNOQUALMIE WA
PETER J. YATES DES MOINES WA
CHUCK SEMTNER MEAD WA
PATRICK POLICAPPIO KIRKLAND WA
STEVE CARTER SEATTLE WA
SUSAN KENYON EVERETT WA
KEN MCLEOD SPOKANE WA
BRYAN HIERONYMUS SNOHOMISH WA
BRAD BLACKBURN TACOMA WA
BASIL T. KATTULA KENT WA
STEVE SULLIVAN BELLINGHAM WA
NANCY HENDERSON SEATTLE WA
ROLANDO TORRES VANCOUVER WA
YVONNE STOTTS SEATTLE WA
DEAN SLOAN MAPLE VALLEY WA
SAMARA ANDRIANO KIRKLAND WA
DAVID BORDERS GOLD BAR WA
DONNA HENDRIX EVERETT WA
NICOLE ALLEN MARYSVILLE WA

 

$100 VISA GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
TARA MILLER OMAK WA
DONALD BECK DEER PARK WA
WILLIAM E. EVERETT SPARKS NV
TANDA MOORE FEDERAL WAY WA
JERRY SCOTT SEATTLE WA
HARDY WISE TACOMA WA
DESMOND LEE BELLEVUE WA
WILLIAM BRAUER RICHLAND WA
MARK A. JOHNSON SEATTLE WA
RICKY A. LOVEN TULALIP WA
JEWEL BEWLEY DALLAS OR
BRYAN TOWNSEND SPOKANE VALLEY WA
EMILA SZCESZINSKI EATONVILLE WA
SHERYL STEVENS MARYSVILLE WA
JULIETTE POHLYBACA FEDERAL WAY WA
PAGE HOWARD LAKEWOOD WA
CAROL KILLORAN SHELTON WA
SANDY PEVEY VANCOUVER WA
TANIS M. MCQUEEN PORT ORCHARD WA
GERALDINE RUSZALA SEATTLE WA
RAJAT KASLIWAL REDMOND WA
RIC BYHAM ELLENSBURG WA
SHARON HAUPTMAN TACOMA WA
JOY FREMMERLID SEATTLE WA
MATTHEW OMASICH SEATTLE WA
GINA SENEKHAM KENNEWICK WA
BRIAN NOLAN SPOKANE WA
WENDY L. HULSING REDMOND WA
DOM FROGNER CHATTAROY WA
BRYAN DUNLAP KENNEWICK WA
CHRISTINE GENTILE SAMMAMISH WA
ARNOLD J. HELDT MOUNT VERNON WA
SANFORD ALLEN EVERETT WA
CHRIS UNGER SNOQUALMIE WA
CINDY DONALDON LONGVIEW WA
LEIF VAN AKEN SEATTLE WA
MARGE TIPTON COLBERT WA
BRYAN FOILES ISSAQUAH WA
CHRISTINA RUCHTY TUMWATER WA
ROBERT LEAVESLEY SEATTLE WA
JULIE REYNOLDS LONGVIEW WA
TONG WING LOONG RENTON WA
AL & ANNE BRIDGES WENATCHEE WA
SHARON STANLEY YAKIMA WA
DEB WINTERS SHELTON WA
MARY TAYLOR RENTON WA
JACKIE KINSLEY MAPLE VALLEY WA
ALYSON HALLBERG SEATTLE WA
WILLIAM STACH LYNNWOOD WA
WALLY HONJIYO WOODINVILLE WA

 

Seahawks "We Are 12" Draw #3

LEGENDARY GAME DAY EXPERIENCE

First Name Last Name City State
Carrie  Nordberg Moses Lake WA
James Canter Chelan WA
Robert Bryan  Seattle  WA
Matthew Willers Milwaukie OR
Lana Tagen Snohomish WA
Carrieann Phair Bellingham WA
David Acevedo Tukwila WA
Noah Morningstar Gig Harbor WA

 

60" SONY TV

First Name Last Name City State
Robert Van Bibber Seattle  WA
Dwayne Behrendsen Bellevue WA
Tiffany Brady Vancouver  WA
Cecil Walker  Vancouver  WA

 

$300 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Jake Payne Enumclaw WA
John Worley Olympia WA
David Stephenson Spokane Valley WA
Gwen Schmaltz Auburn WA
Ernest Durkin Lake Stevens WA
Tobie Wheeler  Pacific WA
Michael Jones Lynnwood WA
David  Burns  Spanaway WA
Alfred Pineda Tacoma WA
Frank Seidel Bellevue WA
Michelle Osher Yakima WA
Richard Smith Port Orchard WA

 

$100 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Cynthia Morgan Everson WA
Alexa Brady Tacoma WA
Valeria Evans Olympia WA
John Qurnn Bothel WA
Jennifer Burian Camas WA
Terra Cullum Monroe WA
Torrey Lanning  Moses Lake WA
Michelle Pecura Kennewick WA
Cameron Determann Bremerton WA
Craig Miller  Kent WA
Larry Bavuso Olympia WA
Chelsea Pomeroy Tumwater WA

 

"College Gridiron Cash" Draw #1

TRIP FOR TWO TO POST SEASON COLLEGE GAME OF CHOICE

First Name Last Name City State
Gary Murphy Yakima WA

 

$500 STUBHUB GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Harley Hetland Kirkland WA
Gary Nichols Moses Lake WA
Jeanean Wahler Long Beach WA
Ray Sharp Orient WA

 

FOOTBALL GEAR PACKAGE

First Name Last Name City State
Wade Janssen Vancouver WA
Mark Bruch Kent WA
Brian Greenwood Richland WA
Jerry Green Yelm WA
Paul Ramon Sunnyside WA
 Jared  Woodall Redmond WA
Suzanne Kimsey Vancouver WA
Jamie Stubb Kirkland WA
Bruce Undhjem Edmonds WA
Jamison Debolt Tacoma WA

 

Seahawks "We Are 12" Draw #2

LEGENDARY GAME DAY EXPERIENCE

First Name Last Name City State
Tommy Truong Kent WA
Terry Drake Seattle WA
Jayme Sparrowgrove Battle Ground WA
Jeffrey Hilderbrand Mount Vernon WA
Terry Homburg Spokane WA
Paul Blalock Gig Harbor WA
Tomi Gronvold Seattle WA
Lori Smith Kirkland WA

 

60" SONY TV

First Name Last Name City State
Jody Hornbeck Richland WA
Donna Hillegas Clinton WA
Andrea Warf Seattle WA
Mary McCullough Mountlake Terrace WA

 

$300 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Laura Wolheter Kenmore WA
Denise Burt Brier WA
Denise Saxby Spokane Valley WA
Charles Saunders Kent WA
Kim Goolie Enumclaw WA
Bobby Michener Eatonville WA
Jessica Ngoy Renton WA
Corey Baker Grand Coulee WA
David Long Tukwila WA
Sharon Nelson - Smith Federal Way WA
William McDonald  Ocean Park WA
Gruha Laszlo Puyallup WA

 

$100 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Steven Bisch Pasco WA
Mickey Payne Bremerton WA
Roger Becker Puyallup WA
Kirchie Harding Steilacoom WA
Amber Edwards Monroe WA
Minh Hguyen Spokane WA
Steven Cunningham Ocean Shores WA
Kathy  Henderson Richland WA
Linda Strock Edmonds WA
Matt Henberger Carnation WA
Dawn Pehl Kirkland WA
Becky Hunter Mountlake Terrace WA

 

iHeart Radio Draw #2

iHEARTRADIO MUSIC FESTIVAL PRIZE PACKAGE FOR TWO

First Name Last Name City State
Allen Hopp Pasco WA
John Guthrie Chattaroy WA

 

$500 VENUE KINGS GIFT CERTIFICATE

First Name Last Name City State
Jeffery Roberts Spokane WA
Royce Timothy Kennemore WA
Edwin Blackburn Olympia WA
Sharon Reiland Kennewick WA
Tony Colonna Tacoma WA
Don Gana Richland WA
L.K. Shipman Tacoma WA
Brian Rogers Lynnwood WA
Bunny Sibonga Seattle WA
Rebecca Russo Camas WA

 

Seahawks "We Are 12" Draw #1

PAIR OF REGULAR SEASON HOME GAME TICKETS

First Name Last Name City State
Randy Marsh Vancouver WA
Chet Norton Bothel WA

 

60" SONY TV

First Name Last Name City State
Rebecca Carroll Redmond WA
Cheryl Erwin Issaquah WA

 

$300 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Maria Sanchez Pasco WA
Tamara Vargas  Olympia WA
Michael Stagner Poulsbo WA
Jennifer Tover Castle Rock WA
Richard Ward Tukwilla WA
Patrick Mullen Burlington WA
Steve Kaipainen Sumner WA
Sally Luong Seattle WA
Tammy Blumenstein Covington WA
Robert Kimple Eastsound WA
Gloria Root Bothel WA
Leslie Lucero Auburn WA

 

$100 SEAHAWKS PRO SHOP GIFT CARD

First Name Last Name City State
Durinda Gouley Shelton WA
Robert  Dixon Airway Heights WA
Lance Wazewski Bremerton WA
Karen  Pfau Tacoma WA
Todd Sluder Kelso WA
Heather Langdon Castle Rock WA
Andy Wong Seattle WA
Barbara Kranitz Tacoma WA
Roxanne Santiago Lynnwood WA
Eric Johnson Lynnwood WA
Chris Emery Buckley WA
Rhonda Cargill Bellingham WA

 

Seahawks Pre-Season Tickets

AUGUST 14, 2015 VS. DENVER

First Name Last Name City State
Nho Pham Bellevue WA
Leif VanAken Seattle WA
Nathaniel Taylor Bellevue WA
Colleen Nishimoto Auburn WA
Samih Shahin Redmond WA
Chris Gates Auburn WA

 

SEPTEMBER 3, 2015 VS. OAKLAND

First Name Last Name City State
Donna Hendricks Everett WA
Sovann Nat Lynnwood WA
Cathy McGuire Vancouver WA
Shannon Munn Sultan WA
Jeffrey M. Sampson Vancouver WA
Susan & Sinjer Leang Tacoma WA
Jacob Andrew Sumner WA
Richard Long Everett WA

 

iHeart Radio Draw #1

iHEARTRADIO MUSIC FESTIVAL PRIZE PACKAGE FOR TWO

First Name Last Name City State
Cheryl Thornton Mt. Vernon WA
Ryan  Johnson Everett WA

 

$500 VENUE KINGS GIFT CERTIFICATE

First Name Last Name City State
Sharon Brebner Concrete WA
Amber Edwards Monroe WA
Audrey Faulkner Vancouver WA
Barry Pierce Federal Way WA
Celia Strong Everett WA
TC Utsunumiya Seattle WA
Laura Suavez Auburn WA
Henry Samuel Seattle WA
Ryan Sween Tacoma WA
Tony Leverette Lakewood WA