2nd Chance Drawing Winners

Jacksons Seahawks Game Tickets

Charter Level Seats

First Name Last Name City State
Sally Fremmerlid Seattle WA
Sandi Enloe SeaTac WA

 

Jacksons Seahawks Game Tickets

Club Level Seats

First Name Last Name City State
Adam Overly University Place WA
Damien Harris Lake Stevens WA
Joy Fremmerlid Seattle WA
John Daniel Mill Creek WA
Ron Glasoe Enumclaw WA

 

Cenex Zip Tip Exclusive

Crease Experience

 

First Name Last Name City State
Jim Rotz Nine Mile Falls WA
Gwen Windham Spokane WA
Minh Nguyen Spokane WA
Chris Lackey Cheney WA
Greg Baldwin Spokane WA
Shawn Rossen Spokane WA
Jamie Gordon Spokane WA
Brandee Rose-Louik Spokane WA
Diane Koker Spokane Valley WA
Robert Johnson Spokane WA
Pam Glen Spokane WA
Martin Rosendahl Spokane WA
Christen Ford Reardan WA
Sam Cannata Spokane WA
Roger Phillips Spokane Valley WA
Kelly Sylvester Spokane WA
Stuart Sheffo Mead WA
Martha Helmer Spokane WA
Paul Copeland Chattaroy WA
Brenda Strange Spokane WA

Slot Tournament

 

Position Name Cash Prize City
1st Place MaryKay Flexen $50,000 Vancouver
2nd Place Launita Garceau $10,000 Renton
3rd Place Toni Dahl $8,000 Spokane
4th Place Jessica Dueck $7,000 Dear Park
5th Place Maureen Adams $5,000 Spokane Valley
6th Place Robert Cline $1,000 Spokane
7th Place Lori Ludvigsen $1,000 Olympia
8th Place Camas Poplaski $1,000 Beverly
9th Place Doreen Cartwright $1,000 Silverdale
10th Place Katy McGill $1,000 Shoreline

Tournament Slots

Draw #1

First Name Last Name City State
Dolly Estes Twisp WA
Jonathon Lack Olympia WA
Jeffrey Howes Tacoma WA
Gillman Coulston Airway Heights WA
Theresa Brown Spokane WA
Leslie Wilme Redmond WA
Nicole Craig Aberdeen WA
Patrick Stanton Ellensburg WA
Cheryl Hicks Moses Lake WA
Sandy Records Kennewick WA
Annette Mankin Rochester WA
Cheryl Klock Puyallup WA
Jackie Legere Mead WA
Terresa Endsley Montesano WA
Christopher Clem Seattle WA
Debra Sommers Wenatchee WA
Noe Valencia Pasco WA
Sue Hansen Tacoma WA
Gisela Busby Battle Ground WA
Martha Rocha Kennewick WA
Susan Chesser Electric City WA
Amber Lytton Richland WA
David Hopkins Des Moines WA
Steven Nead Spokane Valley WA
Anthony Zimmer Brush Prairie WA
Cindy Ochoa Spokane WA
Ted Newman College Place WA
Erin Nicholson Puyallup WA
Marie Kooy Moses Lake WA
Melissa Graham Everett WA
Lanette Duchesneau Bremerton WA
Greg Garrison Spokane WA
Kathleen Bender Wenatchee WA
David Keller Spokane WA
Joseph Haneke Auburn WA
Yvonne McKenzie Metaline WA
Donald Brittain Snohomish WA
James Voggenthaler Arlington WA
Sandi Enloe Seatac WA
Denise Miller Kennewick WA
Sarah England Olympia WA
Linda Cook Seatac WA
Steve Canning Seattle WA
Antoinee Benjamin Fort Lewis WA
Daniel Kenney Spokane WA
Rhoda Dillon Port Orchard WA
Suzanne Edstrom Lacey WA
John Plane Ashford WA
Lori Ludvigsen Olympia WA
James Dunnavan Shoreline WA
Paul Burns Spokane WA
Minh Nguyen Spokane WA
Jodi Hoctor Ellensburg WA
Garry Marshall Bellevue WA
John Wirtz Kent WA
Catherine Schultz Edmonds WA
Patrick Bradley Buckley WA
Patricia Plaster Spokane WA
Brian Kirk Kent WA
Jason Flora Kenmore WA
Nancy Michaels Elk WA
Bette Weber Spokane WA
Sean Watson Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Bossard Spokane WA
Jaqueline Reeves Longview WA
Lisa Holiday Ellensburg WA
Mary Richards Spokane WA
John Tamburelli Des Moines WA
Ken Goldsmith Kennewick WA
Karen Viszneki Spokane Valley WA

 

Tournament Slots

Draw #2

First Name Last Name City State
Mike Everett Spokane WA
Jamie Gordon Spokane WA
Victor Sims West Richland WA
Elena Hurtt Bremerton WA
Pattikay Brekke Auburn WA
Albert X Phillips III Lakewood WA
Doreen M Cartwright Silverdale WA
Bob Mayo Vancouver WA
Tom Hersey Ocean Park WA
Lillie Johnson Olympia WA
Wayne Loftus Ellensburg WA
Stephen Emmert Tacoma WA
Michelle Francher Marysville WA
Kathy Mano Bellevue WA
Maureen Adams Spokane Valley WA
Alauna D Piper Spokane WA
Lottie Fromviller Spokane WA
Lloyd Reynon Graham WA
Joe Chavez Sumner WA
Richard Navarro Seattle WA
Barbara K Risley Spokane Valley WA
Patrick Ford Sammamish WA
Jacqueline Anne Smith Aberdeen WA
Yvonne Dziubak Tulalip WA
Dennis L Hall Bellingham WA
C J Rabideau Pasco WA
Le Thuong Van Vancouver WA
Katy McGill Shoreline WA
Phyllis Kennedy Lynnwood WA
Douglas A G Renecker Yakima WA
Frank J Garza Pasco WA
Sarah Rice Federal Way WA
David Keyser Mukilteo WA
Charles G Wilson Ridgefield WA
Regina Garcia-Eggman Spanaway WA
Jean Agbisit Moses Lake WA
Cathy S. Lock Soap Lake WA
Toiu Gonzales Seattle WA
Alice Smith Oroville WA
Kelly Rice Puyallup WA
Alexander Weaver Ephrata WA
Debbie Mickschl Blaine WA
Donald E. Wilson Vancouver WA
Rob Chapman Marysville WA
John Knoten Vancouver WA
Roger Lauderbaugh Ridgefield WA
Lance Wazewski Bremerton WA
Donald Hutchison Maple Valley WA
Mary H. Perez E. Wenatchee WA
Jim Beaver Kennewick WA
Diana Richardson Spokane WA
Gaylon Henry Seattle WA
Paul Suruda Mount Lake Terrace WA
Vicki Olmstead Spokane WA
John P. Krause Auburn WA
Brandon Reynon Tacoma WA
Toni Dahl Spokane WA
Arlene Elliott Spokane WA
Jean Zimmer Brush Prairie WA
James Roberts Everett WA
Tina Huft Kelso WA
Cathy Cerrillo Moses Lake WA
Robert Meek Sammamish WA
Donna Brunz Wenatchee WA
Janeen Lynne Prosch Satsop WA
Nancy Ocho Tacoma WA
William Booth Edmonds WA
Martha Olsen Battle Ground WA
Coralea Farris-Pickett Grandview WA
Kim Maine Moses Lake WA

 

Tournament Slots

Draw #3

First Name Last Name City State
Corey Andrew Baker Grand Coulee WA
Kelli Doran Kent WA
Mark C Veturis Everett WA
Jason M Moore Auburn WA
Doug Chiasson Renton WA
Janet Suter Olympia WA
Ronda Samora Silverdale WA
Launita Garceau Renton WA
Jon Glasmann Vashon WA
Juan Cordova Lakewood WA
Jeremy Titus Yakima WA
Terry Cook Yakima WA
Frank Martinez Mabton WA
Angie Nguyen Shoreline WA
Harold Batson Jr Renton WA
Samantha Dealy Monroe WA
Dennis Iwami Seattle WA
Robert James Dixon Airway Heights WA
Andra Kosack Packwood WA
Cathy Dietrich Brush Prairie WA
Tami Lee Hall Bellingham WA
Amanda Hall Bremerton WA
Debra J Cornelius Lake Stevens WA
Von R McGuire Spokane WA
Rhonda McKenzie Metaline WA
Marilee Rooks Evans WA
Albert R Warren Mukilteo WA
Kevin Bangert Kent WA
Ed Steeprow Vancouver WA
Corigan Lance Des Moines WA
Willie Flowers Seattle WA
Brenda J Williams Moore Longview WA
Mark Johnson Olympia WA
Michael Ray Cook Kirkland WA
Jeanne Skoy-Ericcsen Richland WA
Tom Warne Auburn WA
Ron Miller South Prairie WA
Kelly Pronovost Puyallup WA
Bethany King Seattle WA
Mary Kay Flexen Vancouver WA
Gary Mozian Port Orchard WA
Erica Vargas Lynnwood WA
Robert Kinnunen Mountlake Terrace WA
Rick Leaverton Yakima WA
Robert William Fazio Hoqiuam WA
Larry Shultz Puyallup WA
Mark Williams Kent WA
Chris Tagge Seattle WA
Sam Simmons Spokane WA
Valerie Simmons Spokane Valley WA
George K Mason Lynnwood WA
Camas Poplaski Mattawa WA
Robert Brown Seattle WA
Elaine Fouty Tukwila WA
Susan Frank Gig Harbor WA
Dan Johnson Edmonds WA
Robert W Cline Spokane WA
Don Oversby Marysville WA
Emil Andrew Gundersen III Renton WA
Sherron L Carter Pasco WA